Here are the honor rolls for schools in Campbell County for the first semester. The list does not include Pronghorn, Hillcrest, Lakeview, Prairie Wind, 4J, Little Powder, Paintbrush, Rawhide, Conestoga, Meadowlark, Rozet, Cottonwood, Recluse, Sunflower, Westwood or Wagonwheel because those schools do not compile honor rolls. Some lists are not alphabetical.

CAMPBELL COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL PRINCIPAL’S HONOR ROLL

12th grade: Rebecca Ash, Davis Cathey, Wei-Yi Chang, Nolan Conrad, Dylan Cornelius, Caelah Crago, Faith Faldalen, Jenny Guzman-Marrufo, Thristen Haloman, Madison Hansen, Rylee Hladky, Thayne Jessen, Kira Kramer, Terese Kuhbacher, Jake Lacey, Job Larkins, Mckenzie Loveday, Ethan Marshall, Alice Martino, Skylar Massman, Zachary Milliron, Kylee Myers, Tyler Neary, Jasmine Peltier, Quincy Reynolds, Karlie Roberts, Cierra Roberts, Jesilyn Robertson, Terynn Rogen, Erickson Sabanal, Eliza Shippy, Samantha Sigismond, Samantha Smith, Ana Urena, Analena Urquidez, Kenna Vance, Paige Walker, Ashtyn Weight, Senne Welsch, Desarae Wilson, Joseph Wilson, Ethen Wolf, Zoe Worthen, Tierney Worthen.

11th grade: Lainee Allison, Sarah Bucher, Tasha Buell, Grace Bydlon, Christian Cabral, Mia Canfield, Hailey Carson, Lauryn Collins, Dezerae Cortez, Caleb Cundy, Chloe Davis, Brandon Dearing, Bea Aeliyah Dionisio, Sydney Elmore, Ethan Evert, Adam French, Allison Gingerich, Tanner Gladson, Keeley Hagen, Allison Hays, Katherine Hernandez, Tanner Hilliard, Samantha Holzer, Ashley Jensen, Dakota Jones, Jacob Kaminski, McKenzie Kannapel, Nathan King, Lauren Lacey, Michelle Ledezma, Maddisyn Majors, Daniel Marasco, Isabelle Nichols, Alexis Peden, Kimberly Quintana, Shannon Randall, Courtney Reynolds, Shaunae Reynolds, Taylor Reynolds, Arleth Rodriguez, Jennifer Sanchez-Moreno.

10th grade: Sierra Aars, Emily Accord, Emily Alvarado, Ashtyn Armstrong, Shaya Beck, Bowen Bell, Mason Bennett, Zoe Benson, Joe Canfield, Matthew Cathey, Kindal Cunningham, James Doan, James Fallo, Jordan Finley, Peighton Golay, Remington Gusick, Rilee Hauber, Luke Hladky, Carlota Ibar, Tryce Jolovich, Trinity Kub, Tanner Lemm, Jesus Lopez, Lauryn Love, Shaelea Milliron, Kelcey Moon, Rowdy Morman, Jefferson Neary, Jacquelyn Nguyen, Destiny Nix, Talon Pfeil, Cameron Plough, Alexis Porter, Chloe Rankin, Logan Reed, Austin Robertson, Zachary Ross, ShaeLynn Siebert, Allyssa Sires, Cole Sorenson, Alexa Sosa, Brailey Taylor, Cloey Thara, Sabra Tompkins, Cian Verbridge, Brianna Vonada, Keisha Walker, Maya Walker, Ramsey Wendt, Cierra Williams, Myles Yake, Zoey Zimmerman.

Ninth grade: Katie Acord, Tully Allison, Riley Bock, Kallie Brenner, Katie Brenner, Tatum Brown, Sydalee Brown, Berkeley Christensen, Devin Clyde, Emma Daly, Rhiannon Davis, Jacob Decker, Jennifer Estrada, Jason Fink, Jennifer Garcia-Uribe, Blakelee Gillespie, Joseph Hayden, McKenna Hayes, Reis Iken, Paige Jaramillo, Samuel Kjerstad, Karlee Kline, Jade Kosmicki, Emily Krug, Andrea Kuhbacher, Aspen Lake, George Leupold, Jaisley Mathes, Kendall McKee, Hannah Menefee, Marco Molina, Anthony Monteleone, Nyomi Moore, Karina Ortiz, Raegin Palmer, Rylie Rankin, Shaelyn Reynolds, Autumn Savage, Micala Schultz, Madison Semmler, Nina Shober, Nora Shober, Saunda Smith, Sergio Varela Portillo, Mackenzie Weber, Reilly Wilson, Breanna Younkin.

CAMPBELL COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL HONOR ROLL

12th grade: Nicole Bedetti, Madison Boardman, Anthony Bonnell, Dustin Botelho, Zachary Bradley, Tyler Buchan, Shelby Cahill, Trey Christensen, Austin Coleman, Joseph Crook, Fortune Dickerson, Ploychanok Dumdoungrom, Diana Enriquez, Kelsey Franz, Rebecca George, Blanca Gonzalez, Flor Gonzalez-Esparza, Kayla Gunnare, Trevor Hagen, McKenna Hauber, Jenny Holwell, Danielle Johner, Brice Judd, Taylor Keller, Spencer Kercher, Cameron Kirkwood, Mychailia Kleeman, Faith Leos, Elizabeth Leyva-Espinoza, Emily Long, David Martinez, Victoria Martini, Dayana Molina-Garcia, Erick Morales, Brooklyn Nowack, Trase Olsen, Cade Olson, Makayla Orr, Camila Ortiz, Mahafrin Parekh, Prada Pattanukul, Morgan Reynolds, Sydney Robinson, Libby Rush, Lisa Safora, Maricruz Sanchez-Contreras, Jose Sapien, Kadia Sarvey, Zachary Sindelar, Aaron Smith, Cord Smith, Danielle Ward, Tiara Williams, Alexis Wilson, Brooke Zarate.

11th grade: Cody Acord, Xavier Alley, Liz Arroyo Candelario, Hector Avitia-Olivas, Chase Baker-Aars, Halli Beckman, Chelyn Bowolick, Austin Brandt, Kelsey Brunelli, Alissa Burbank, Alyson Carmien, Alison Carter, Kaylin Chase, Corte Christensen, David Contreras, Karissa Curtiss, Makalya Daniels, Kayla Drevlow, Brooke Ealy, Donovan Ellison, Lekili Grebinger, Cameron Hamilton, Phaezia Harkins, Kimberly Huddleston, Lea Hurrle, Seth Iken, Ashten Johnson, Emily Karr, Karissa Kline, Michah Krumberger, Kindee Lewis, Riley Manor, Alexandra Marshall, Vincent Maycock, Abigail Music, Hope Newman, Breckyn Percifield, Cesar Quinones, Courtney Randall, Bailey Reynolds, Daniela Robledo Alderete, Paige Sanderson, Jazlyn Schmidt, Ryan Schmit, Abby Seeman, Haley Sisneros, Jurnie Sletten, Nicholas Vonada, Alissa West, Rebeka Winkler, Alia Woolridge, Tatum Zickefoose.

10th grade: Devin Barnhart, Paulina Benavides, Seth Bernard, Taylor Boho, Taylor Burch, Cole Casler, Livia Castellanos, Alex Chavez, Teeghan Colby, Clayton Craig, Raven DeMott, Bryanna Eby, Taylor Fischer, Lilee Fritz, Bryce Golay, Darrell Gostovich, Madison Hackney, Brooke Hines, Halle Hladky, Shawna Howland, Hope Hubbard, Christina Hunt, James Jelle, Kiley Jimison, Daniel Koepke, Hunter Kramer, Caleb Kutzer, Kaylee LaTorre, Adrian Macias Rascon, Keeli Marker, Tatumn Martinez, Dillon McCall, Mollie McDonald, Caden Morton, Angel Nava, Kaden Race, Jacob Randall, Mia Reed, Chance Robinson, Aspen Ross, Kadin Sarver, Braydon Shannon, Isabell St. Martin, Amber Temple, Brody Terrell, Niveah Thacker, Karen Thomas-Rodriguez, Alana Tilton, Cesar Vargas Garcia, Payton Williamson.

Ninth grade: Rhett Adels-Mildenberger, Ayliana Bencomo, Cody Boller, Kacey Carpenter, Damian Chaparro, Natalie Clancy, Michael Clyde, Natalee Cook, Marianna Coyle, Devyn Crago, Emma Dike, Cayden Dymond, Anneke Engel, Jacob Even, Azia Fichter, Willow Ganten, Jesus Garcia, Allison Granat, Adrianna Grant, Faustina Haas, Alyssa Hanzlik, Mason Harpold, Kaylee Hayden, Michael Heimdale, Hunter Henderson, Alexandria Hernandez, Brianna Johner, Taylor Kannapel, Colson Kluck, Alysha Kratz, Hannah Lowe, Charlotte Marasco, Melanie Martinez, Carson McArtor, Ashley McNally, William Miller, Morgan Mitchell, Emma Neph, Ivan Nieto-Torres, Cydney Pfaff, Jordan Richardson, Emily Ritthaler, Marcus Sarvey, Morgan Shannon, Sophia Siegert, Chloe Slattery, Chance Sorenson, Talaina Stieg, Joshua Tays, Coy Thar, Brenden Tubbs, Dylan Warner, Sierra Yanzick.

THUNDER BASIN HIGH SCHOOL PRINCIPAL’S HONOR ROLL

12th grade: JR Albers, Bailey Alt, Collin Arbach, Kennedy Ayers, Leonardo Barbutti de Assis, Elizabeth Barnes, Andrea Bauman, Alyssa Baumgartner, Jackson Black, Brianna Bonefield, Mary Bridges, Daniel Brown, Lilly Brown, Lisa Brychcy, Cody Caldwell, Shelby Chipperfield, Zachary Clausen, Dillon Cole, Alejandra Cruz, Herbert Daly, Misteen English, Ashtyn Evans, Haley Fraser, Emma Ganne, Abby Geer, Brady Gillette, Justin Gilmore, DeLaney Hallcroft, Shai Hardin, Abigail Hasquet, William Hoese, Marshall Holte, Isaac Howell, Wichaya Jinnawut, Alexis Johnson, Makayla Johnson, David Johnston, Tanner Kaufman, Joshua Kennedy, Fiz Khan, Amayah Kilian, Alyssa King, Shaelynn Klamm, Kaeley Kline, Savannah Kramer, Mireia Leon Selles, Kandace Lumbardy, Emily McElvery, William McLain, Madison Miller, Whitney Mohr, Shawndra Molzahn Day, Nicole Morrow, Halle O’Donnell, Cody Olson, Valerie Peterson, Lauren Pikula, Colton Pilon, Mason Powell, Julia Rasse, Miah Richards, Grace Roswadovski, Caleb Schlekeway, Kalli Shock, Jaden Shearer, Alex Shober, Kayleigh Sisti, Tanner Smolik, Alyssa Stumbaugh, Samantha Sturgeon, Shelby Tarter, Gage Terrell, Bryson Thomas, Corben Vaughn, Taegan Wandler, Payton Westbrook, Alexis Wingfield, Elizabeth Wood, Sari Zabel.

11th grade: Stacia Adkins, Amber Austin, Ramon Barneda Gonzalez, Andrew Baughman, Kendall Bellon, Bianca Blakely, Caitlyn Capps, Bailey Carpenter, Warren Carr, Caitlyn Carson, Alma Castaneda, Isaiah Ciravolo, Aaron Collins, Erica Cortez, Olivia DiLulo, Britanie Dobson, Lucas Edwards, Tyson Edwards, Bra’kell Finlinson, Alexis Golinvaux, Mason Hamilton, Meghan Hanson, Kolby Hayes, Ryan Hines, Magdalene Hoff, Donovan Hoffman, Patrick Howe, Danica Howland, Cade Husong, Brenna Jones, Marissa Jordan, Kimberly Kern, Jordan Klaassen, Delaney Knottnerus, Levi Kretzschmar, Alexa Kuhbacher, Erica Lewis, Nevaeh Liedy, Jarron Lloyd, Mackenzie Long, Garrett Lynde, Sara MacIlravie-Canas, Jaclyn Mansheim, Meghan McEntee, Rigan McInerney, Braxton Mefford, Sebastian Mooney, KyLee Morgado, Rylan O’Bryan, Liberty Poley, Drew Prosenick, Colton Randall, Derek Reimers, Christopher Richter, Nayeli Robles, Austin Shearer, Titus Stevens, Cole Swisher, Hayden Sylte, Audrey Tolman, Emma Tystad, Rosario Vazquez, Jackson Voight, Zachariah Wilcox, Quincy Wofford, Angela Youngs, Bree Zipperian, Adam Zuck.

10th grade: Robert Adams, Triston Blackford, Tayen Blake, Casey Bortle, Kinley Bowman, Brendan Boyd, Kailyne Cape, Gavin Carroll, Alexandria Cartwright, Elsa Clark, Sarah Cole, Aivree Conde, Brooklyn Conklin, Karli Cool, Aidan Coombs, Aliceon Daly, Brady Deimling, McKenna Dougal, Drew Douthit, Gabrielle Drube, Jaden Earle, Ethan Edwards, Gregory Engle, Payton Ewers, Gunnar Gauthier, Gabriel Gibson, Chloe Gillaspy, Kasey Gladson, David Gordon, Jaidyn Groombridge, Alexis Groves, Jacob Guernsey, Joshua Guernsey, Sydney Gulley, Breckyn Hamlin, Brooke Hanna, Carson Hanson, Carter Hanson, Gracie Hil, Kate Hladky, Luke Hoese, Kennedy Iverson, Sydney Jackson, Danielle Jones, Jacob Kalisch, Macy Kasperik, Jarell Ketterling, Alisha Khan, Saad Khan, Joel Klaassen, Stratton Kohr, Danielle Lehnen, William Lock, Lily Lodahl, Hayden Lunberg, Hunter Lunberg, Autumn Lund, Zachary Mansheim, Wambli Marshall-Gross, Oscar Martinez, Mason Masteller, Abbie Matson, Paige Maynard, William McDonald, Hope McLaughlin, Kailey McRann, Jennifer Michaels, Madison Miller, Mason Miller, Luis Molina, Haley Mooney, Coy Morris, Laura Murphy, Matthew Newlin, Scott O’Dell, Christopher O’Loughlin, Jaxon Pikula, Colter Praus, Kennedy Pulliam, Kaden Ramsdell, Rachel Rasse, Brody Richardson, Elizabeth Rohrer, Peyton Roswadovski, Oswaldo Santana Lopez, Camden Schlekeway, Andrew Schliske, Macy Schomer, Maddison Shepherd, Elia Shober, Cody Shrum, Sydney Solem, Seth Stevens, Jacob Stroup, Wyatt Tarter, Tanner Taylor, Luke Tracey, Karissa Tranas, Lane Uhrig, Joshua Walker, Cole Wallem, Sierra Washburn, Lainee Wass, Jackson Zabel.

Ninth grade: Joseph Acosta, Malia Andersen, Abigayl Arnold, Cade Ayers, Ryan Baker, Gavin Barnes, Darby Barstad, Daiton Bartow, Lily Baumberger, Joel Borring, Rylee Brandon, Kaylee Brastrup, Katie Bruse, Jordyn Bybee, Brenna Carr, Seamus Casey, Journy Clawson, Nicholas Coleman, Ethan Cox, Jayce DeLancey, Jennifer Dominguez, Shylese Duesler, Hannah Durgin, Judah Ewers, Jayden Friedly, Jerzey Gabriel, Kendall Gemar, Jared Golinvaux, Hallie Greene, Aspen Haddix, Kassaundra Haefs, Ian Halstead, Taylor Hamilton, Vanessa Hernandez, Jeremy Holmes, Jamen Kolata, Luke Lass, Emma Lehman, Kailey Lopez, Madison Lubben, Eva Macias, Jasmin Mahoney, Steven Mansheim, Jacob Martinez, Carter Matthews, Makenzie McBride, Andon Mefford, Kendra Michael, Tegan Minchow, Jayde Morris, Alexis Murray, Makayla Newman, Carter Parker, Feinyx Paul, Andrea Pearson, Kaitlynn Pearson, Risa Pilon, Alexis Poppleton, Kirsten Prosenick, Caden Randall, Jamie Robinson, Raylynn Roney, Hope Schroeder, Quinten Scribner, Kolt See, Cameron Shearer, Aspen Sikkenga, Joshua Simon, Abigail Storey, Hesten Story, Paul Swartz, Emma Talbot, Ellie Thomas, Shaynea Thomas, Mercedes Thompson, Ethan Tuckett, Arissa Tuomela, Kelly VanDamme, Viridiana Vazquez, Payson Webb, Kaden Westman, Ali Wilkinson, Abigayle Williams, Deegan Williams, Abby Winter, Meia Wobig, Chase Worsley, Mariana Zavala, Brooke Zipperian.

THUNDER BASIN HIGH SCHOOL HONOR ROLL

12th grade: Kassidy Anderson, Kayla Barnaby, Harmin Bilyeu, Sage Blessing, John Bozovich, Blayne Brink, Zachery Brown, Caden Carlson, Marco Chiofalo, Henry Crow, Braden Deaton, Christopher Deaton, Emanuel Diaz, Anya Edwards, Adam Engel, Ian Fitzgerald, Lyssa Fivas, Jenna Fyffe, JaCoby Garcia, MaKenzie Gossard, Jaxin Greff, Matthew Harris, Dylan Hester, Lathem Hodges, Shay Hough, Matthew James, Kimberlee Jardee, Keegan Johner-Shubert, Brendan Jordan, Joseph Jurewicz, Angel Kanash, Zafron Khan, Jett Kline, Cedar Kohr, Caleb Kramlich, Colton Larson, Chantelle LeBlanc, Rhiannon Mandarich, Leonie Mayer, Daniel McCoy, Gaia Migliorati, Riley Mitchell, Gabriel Molina, Anh Nguyen, Samantha Nunes, Izaak Oliver, Caitlin Pedersen, Lexie Percifield, Andria Peters, Austin Peterson, Dayton Porter, Kameron Preston, Victor Quinones, Jaida Ramsdell, Saige Reed, Chase Reimer, Ryan Robertson, Parker Robinson, Shayla Ross, Dustin Rowland, Josie Rychecky, Izabell Schmitz, Kloie Schrater, Kiley Sieler, Tiffany Sigman, Zoee Smith, Shawna Strahan, Calvin Sturgeon, Terren Swartz, Ethan Tarver, Lesly Valeriano, Kaleb Weinand, Devon Wicks

11th grade: Sabrina Allee, Blaine Allen, Tristan Anderson, Ethan Bishop, Alyson Borchers, Lane Bortle, Makayla Brown, Alexis Bryan, Isabella Chafee, Aaliyah Collier, Cameron Coody, Darian Davis, Logan Davis, Cole Deimling, Karly Del Toro, Nathan Delgrande, Joseph Dixon, Morgan Doherty, Wheeler Dowling, Caleb Driskill, Cameron Durgin, John Elkins, Nalea Evans, Spencer Gauthier, Kayla Green, Montgomery Haddix, Hunter Hayden, Kaitlyn Huges, Blake Iverson, Troy Jarvi, Nicole Keesler, Tana Kimbley, Landon Koerper, Jacob Ladd, Alicia Larsen, Isaac Lass, Kaleb Lewis, Shayla Macy, Jennifer Martinez-Adame, Payton McGrath, Hayley Miller, Joshua Morbeto, Naomi Morel, Faith Onsgard, Rachel Perkins, Jordan Pfeifer, Madison Piercy, Alaysa Porter, Gloria Porter, Bailey Price, Tanner Richards, Bode Rivenes, Taylor Rohde, Tyler Schroyer, Kaden Shelledy, Dillon Sigman, Shatto Smith, Matthew Stevens, Molly Strub, Jersie Taylor, Kaitlyn Tolzien, Jaden Vance, Ellie Vaughn, Mason Westervelt, Jordan Westman, DaKota Wigger, Kezley Yeager.

10th grade: Abbie Alt, Stephenie Anderson, Cassandra Archuleta, Kalub Balzer, William Bears, Alec Besel, Kenzie Brannan, River Brisko, Reece Britton, Charles Buckner, Christopher Caldwell, Caleb Carsrud, Dylan Catlin, Dylan Coleman, Michael Coleman, Brenden Costello, Dylan Croft, Braden DeLong, Alexia DeVore, Talayna Duran, Turner Eiland, Zane Eliason, Maddie Eskew, Andre Felton, Taylee Flanders, Reece Ganje, Garner Gauthier, Koleson Geer, Zada Gilliam, Adreanna Grow, Lea Gunderson, Saira Gutierrez Vega, Dylan Hayden, Jeric Igo, Rico Imus, Brian Jackson, Brendan King, Masen Knight, Samuel Koehn, Kinsley Larson, Parker Lee, Shiann Liston, Mattea Mattheis, Lillian Maxwell, Riley McDaniel, Kaitlynn McKinsey, Jaycee Meyer, Damian Myers, Ty Myers, Chandler Nannemann, Justice Newbern, Imanel Noyola Rosiles, Alex O’Dell, Kylee Olmedo, Morgan Percifield, Gabriella Pertile, Joshua Peterson, Theresa Picchioni, Anna-Kaye Pitter, Dominic Pomeroy, Landon Porter, Jakson Robbins, Jayla Robinson, Fay Saunders, Tailey Schnaible, Khailey Searing, Dyse Shepherd, Caden Shields, Bridger Sloan, Caleb Smith, Isaac Soost, Mette Stalcup, Samara Torres, Ian Tucker, Dalton Vigil, Selena Wicks, Brandon Wissler, Trayden Wyatt.

Ninth grade: Jarek Anderson, Amaya Andrews, Briaunna Baird, Kevin Bauman, Anthony Bray, Jennifer Breier, Brady Carlson, Diana Champagne, Kaden Clausen, Jaden Coody, Tristen Craggs, Sienna Deaton, Kolter DeKay, Daniel Dougal, Alex Draper, Clayton Ehrhard, Chloey Glace, Carl Gray, Megan Green, Karleigh Guillen, Isaiah Haliburton, Wyatt Hervey, Robert Hind, Leighton Holden, McKale Holte, Keelin Johnson, Aden Jorgensen, Carleigh Judes, Torri Liedy, Sarandon Madsen, Alexandria Michael, Logan Miller, Aidyn Mitchell, Matthew Mobley, Jazmin Noyola Rosiles, Kaegan Ostrom, Carson Parker, Tyler Percy, Jaci Piercy, Riley Pollick, Cael Porter, Kendra Porter, Raianna Pownall, Tylie Retzlaff, Benjamin Richter, Hayden Robinson, Ellee Rowland, Arianna Scott, Jaycee Shaw, Landon Spence, Cameah Stevens, Joseph Sturdevant, Emily Teigen, Eric Thompson, Hanna Turpen, Miriam Urena, Brynn Vandel, Evan Vomacka, Caleb Weber, Cheyenne Wieczorek, Morgan Williams, Freedom Wolf, Emily Nuzum, Molly Oakley, Kayle Oberg, Charlotte Olmedo, Angelo Palazzari, Kamryn Percifield, Aiden Petersen, Kierra Peterson, Hannah Peterson, Ashlyn Pickens, Jillian Pietrzak, Adelaide Plett, Chelsea Porter, Shyanne Preisner, Grace Ray, Clarissa Reynolds, Rylee Rodgers, Camden Rust, Michel Salcido, Emelyn Schlekeway, Logan Schofield, Hunter Schroeder, Natalee Scribner, Morgan Shirley, Matthew Shrauner, Jaiden Simmons, Avery Sorenson, Edwin Soriana, Amelie Springer, Emma Stainbrook, Emily Straetker, Abbigayle Stratton, Makayla Stratton, Holden Stucker, Tierra Tachick, Koen Teeter, Olivia Tennant, Dylanee Terry, Eve Tuckett, Tiffany Tystad, Isaiah Underwood, Natasha Unterseher, Quinton Waagen, Madisen Wagner, Hailey Walter, Emily Watson, Haley Weeks, Isabella Weinand, Jack Weiss, Attie Westbrook, Bodie Williams, Codie Winn, Madelyn Wipf, Blake Woodward, Madison Zach, Silus Zeller.

WRIGHT JUNIOR-SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL PRINCIPAL’S HONOR ROLL

12th grade: Shelby Apodaca, Brandi Fuller, Isabela Meza, Isabelle Olsen, Morgan Preston, Kindall Seamands, Garrett Strohschein, Jayden Vasquez, Taylor Wooley

11th grade: Alexis Borchgrevink, Mikaela Easton, Jami Jacobson, Filip Melka, Teresa Meza, Wyatt Real, Preston Seamands, Heidi Thompson, Victoria VanVleet, Payton Vrbas, Dax Yeradi

10th grade: Maren Glasser, Jacob Goodrich, Kayden Mack, Iris Reyes, Payton Robb, Samantha Strohschein, Joslyn Strohschein, Ethan Turner

Ninth grade: Ethan Mack, Colten Smith, Charlee Thomson

Eighth grade: Jorja Hileman, Hayden Mackenzie, Boe Preston, SeAira Sarkinen, Shelby Smith, Abby Smith

Seventh grade: Jayden Carson, Harley Cooley, Kyza Eisenbraun, Dolan Glasser, Brianna Haddenham, Jazmin McOmber, Jacob Vasquez

WRIGHT JUNIOR-SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL HONOR ROLL

12th grade: Jonathan Aiken, Raelyn Baker, Riley Langston, Cierra Nelson, Audrey Phipps, Kinlee Priewe, Jessica Reyes Castro, Logan Robb, Austin Seeley, Cody Thompson, Grace Trandahl

11th grade: Perry Benedict, Konaire Burch, Jozi Edwards, Zebulon Goodrich, Jacklynn Iriberry, Deeanna Jackson, Braxton Quiroz, Hannah Schadewald

10th grade: Kagen Baker, Brandon Joubert, Emma Mochen, Carlos Ortiz, Ashtyn Seeley, Levi Thompson, Mia Vrooman, Ethan Zancanella

Ninth grade: Hadley Decoteau, Grant Mills, Dakota Moore

Eighth grade: Nicole Downs, Natalee Downs, Carly Moore, Joel Morgan, Jorge Reyes-Aldana, Ashley Steele, Kaylynn Strohschein, Parker Worman

Seventh grade: Richard Avalos, Pace Garrett, Emily Gonzales, Coleton Hall, Angel Hernandez, Carla Navarro, Larissa Rathbun, Shaelyn Strohschein, Shelby Walker

SAGE VALLEY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL PRINCIPAL’S HONOR ROLL

Eighth grade: Gwendolyne Andela, Hallie Angelos, Makenzie Baker, Jillian Bankenbush, Bella Bjordahl, Madalyn Bradley, Kaitlyn Bray, Elizabeth Buermann, Ethan Buermann, RaeLee Caldwell, Grant Canfield, Amber Carpenter, Brooke Carroll, Emily Cathey, Naiya Chapman, Eagan Clark, Rachel Cole, Ryan Cosgrove, Jack Crow, Abigail Crowe, Serenity Davis, Brooklynn Dobyns, Rocky Draper, Madalyn Drube, Brooke Dunham, Katherine Edmonds, Justin Fichter, Caytlynn Garland, Paige Gaskins, Kate Geer, Maria Geis, Abigail Gonzalez, Iracel Gonzalez, Tegyn Gould, Teylor Gulley, Ella Halloran, Landon Harbaugh, Kristie Harding, Emma Hayden, Samantha Hill, Rayne Hoem, Caleb Howell, Hailee Jorgensen, Caitline Kaul, Emma Kimberling, Delaney Lawrence, Alanna Link, Katelyn Mansheim, Laney McCarty, Ashley Measles, Marjorie Medrano, Sarah Melinkovich, Rayah Merdink, Grace Mills, Cody Morrison, Abigayle Neary, Monica Oedekoven, Lauren O’Loughlin, Nyah Parker, Ella Partlow, Sarah Rasse, Sadie Ring, Riley Ringer, Arianne Roberts, Kaylee Robertson, Kiara Schofield, Presley Schomer, Quaid Simmons, Bailey Sloan, Shantel Smith, Kinley Solem, Joelie Spelts, Georgeann Stephany, Isabelle Sullivan, Barek Terrell, Violet Timmons, Ashleigh Tonn, Cassidy Treesh, Jazlynn Trolla, Logan Ullrich, Odelia VanDamme, William Vetter, Sophia Wagner, Tasha Weber, Alexia Wenzel, Shelby West, Hailey Westbrook, Peiytyn Williams, Brooklynn Wolden

Seventh grade: Alonso Aguilar, Destiny Aguilar, Alyssa Ahlers, Cadita Attipoe, Libby Baker, Emma Beckman, Kole Bortle, Wyatt Breuer, Adreliana Brodie, Sophie Bruse, Vinae Buford-Stillman, Blaize Burrow, Cena Carlson, Tayvin Christiansen, Kane Clements, Brayden Clifford, Cohen Collins, Noah Connelly, Kambel Cox, Dakota Craggs, Seth Cyr, Roman Dixon, Emma Dodson, Megan Doherty, Kylie Drube, Rylee Erickson, Aryanna Erk, Clara Fenhaus, Sarah Ford, Emily Fox, Owen Gorsuch, James Graham, Alyssa Harcharik, Olivia Hard, Jeremy Harms, Aspen Henry, Kaiden Hill, Nolan Hottell, Shayne Howe, Rylee Hudson, Abigale Hyttinen, Rex Imus, Baylee Jennings, Maya Jorgensen, Elizabeth Keller, Alyissa Kercher, Kylee Kern, Brianna Ketchum, Haley Keuck, Caydance Kinzie, Joshua Klaassen, Ellisyn Klindt, Rue La, Andrew Lass, Katelyn Lee, William Lehnen, Mackenzie Maslack, Avery McGrath, Riley Mitchell, Caenaan Moe, Cameron Muzzarelli, Adeline Norstegaard, Emily Nuzum, Molly Oakley, Kayle Oberg, Charlotte Olmedo, Angelo Palazzari, Kamryn Percifield, Aiden Petersen, Kierra Petersen, Hannah Peterson, Ashlyn Pickens, Jillian Pietrzak, Adelaide Plett, Chelsea Porter, Shyanne Preisner, Grace Ray, Clarissa Reynolds, Rylee Rodgers, Camden Rust, Michael Salcido, Emelyn Schlekeway, Logan Schofield, Hunter Schroeder, Natalee Scribner, Morgan Shirley, Matthew Shrauner, Jaiden Simmons, Avery Sorenson, Edwin Soriano, Amelie Springer, Emma Stainbrook, Emily Straetker, Abbigayle Stratton, Makayla Stratton, Holden Stucker, Tierra Tachick, Koen Teeter, Olyvia Tennant, Dylanee Terry, Eve Tuckett, Tiffany Tystad, Isaiah Underwood, Natasha Unterseher, Quinton Waagen, Madisen Wagner, Hailey Walter, Emily Watson, Haley Weeks, Isabella Weinand, Jack Weiss, Attie Westbrook, Bodie Williams, Codie Winn, Madelyn Wipf, Blake Woodward, Madison Zach, Silus Zeller

SAGE VALLEY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL HONOR ROLL

Eighth grade: Alyssa Adams, Ross Allsman, David Bishop, Kaydence Black, Samantha Bonar, Kylee Brown, Mason Brown, Trinity Carbary, Jovi Clawson, Kailynne Clifford, Lauran Collins, Brant Coombs, Maleah Cope, Elley Daniels, Duncan Davidson, Kaleigh Doyen, Janaiya Dunn, Rileigh Elbert, Killian Fitzpatrick, Jonathan Foltz, Kyley Galbraith, Kyrie Garrison, Jace Greff, Rudolph Gunter, Destiny Harrison, Jacob Hasquet, Kylie Hayes, Damion Hill, Valentine Hoff, Felicia Hoon, Brandon Isum, Jasmyn Kalpin, Tayson Kent, Kaleb Kullmann, Christian Lipps, Kya Long, Joshua Lubben, Jayden Luciano, Rylee Lueras, Maya Lund, Kailyn Matte, Amanda McElwain, Kaylee McKee, Gabryle Michaud, Hailee Morgado, Caydenn Naramore, Anthony Nelson, Emma Nelson, Marcille Nix-Cline, Verity Norberg, Mercedes Paul, Gavin Pehringer, Vance Petersen, Keyana Ramirez, Bowen Rodriguez, Kale Roswadovski, Kaitlyn Schwartz, Hailey Shelstad, Jalen Shields, Zoey Soost, Elijah Speas, Trinity Tystad, Tabor Wallen, Angelyna Wooldridge, Kole Wrenn

Seventh grade: Antonio Avila, Bailey Barnes, Tatianna Blakely, Sy Blessing, Lily Bowden, Kalli Bowman, Madison Bracht, Coy Brisko, Paeton Bungert, Lily Bush, Fluharty Coldren, Asher Dunn, Alexis Edwards, Sage Edwards, Alaina Engelhaupt, Lexie Estenson, Lila Fayle, Darius Felton, Grace Fox, Corbin Fraser, Eliza Friedly, Aidan Gatlin, Quinton Geckler, Gage Gillaspy, Talan Gompf, Stephanie Gray, Jarek Greene, Carter Hannah, Joselyn Hawkins, Addison Heafner, Dominic Hecker, Sethe Heidrich, Alyssa Henderson, Connor Hieb, Halia Hill, McKenna Hodges, Garrett Hohnholt, Madison Hollar, Lee Huber, Quinton Hubert, Taylor Justus, Brooke Kendrick, Riley Larsen, Owen Lock, Cougar Mager, Trenton Martinez, Eric McAmis, Paiton McKillop, Syann Merchant, Justin Miller, Kavontae Montgomery, Trinity Morbeto, Brady Myers, Aaliyah Nava, Bridger Norton, Gavin Oliver, Ryan Olson, Vanessa Osgood, Caden Parker, Dylan Peterson, Greeli Peterson, Madilyn Pirnie, Reid Pollick, Lillian Ritchey, Braden Roberts, Shelby Rogers, Faith Rushton, Grayson Sargent, Landon Scalise, Riley Schilling, Cambria Scott, Jalyn Shepherd, Treyden Smith, Aiden Swan, Jacob Thara, Paizley Tyrrell, Carter Uhler, Velami Vidick, Gavin Vomacka, Jonathan Walach, Halle Walker, Emily Wanke, Ali Williams, Jonathan Williams, Nathan Williams, Brynn Wood, Patience Wood, Kimberly Zimmerschied, Cameron Zwirn

TWIN SPRUCE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL PRINCIPAL’S HONOR ROLL

Eighth grade: Sydney Anderson, Jessica Balthazore, Dyami Baumert, Tori Beck, Sophia Biggs, Isabella Bloxom, Mari Bouzis, Madison Bradford, Spencer Buchan, Joby Coates, Hallie Cole, Nally Cordon, Emmee Crisp, Madalyn Crowley, Jessica Dickinson, Madison Edwards, Hayden Eldridge, Sherlyn Espejel, Andrea Fernandez, Shai Fisk, Kailynne Fitzpatrick, Adriana Foster, Julitza Garcia, Jonathan Garibay-Munoz, Elmejhon Hallcroft, Morgan Hamilton, Carsen Haugen, Alayna Helms, Kloe Henaghan, Logan Hepper, Holly Herman, Patricia Hill, Ryan Hipsag, Raimi Hladky, Ainsley Hokanson, Raelee Holding, Ethan Israelsen, Amelia Jacobs, Kayleigh Jones, Cassidy Kelly, Sierra LaTorre, Guinevere Lee, Kylee Lilly, Nashua Lutgen, Lauren Lynde, Andrea Macias-Carvallo, Natalia Macias-Cervantes, Sheldon Martin, Zeus Martinez, Alexander Maycock, Grace McElvery, Sierra Miller, Kaleigh Mills, Jordan Morman, Mason Newlin, Carlie Niemitalo, Creed Olson, Riley Orchard, Calvin Randall, Dawson Reed, Geneva Rehard, Alexis Reimer, Alexa Richert, LaeAnna Riley, Nathan Rivera, Aja Roberts, Madison Robertson, Kayla Rosenlund, Rochelle Ross, Adrianna Ruiz, Desirae Sanchez, Julia Sarvey, Lexi Schell, Bella Nichole Sheehan, Savannah Shippy, Lacie Simkins, Gwynith Slattery, Jadeyn Snyder, Payton Stavely, Cooper Stevens, Kyla Stremcha, Jenifer Svalina Peterson, Brand Terrell, Katrina Thompson, Yelitza Torres, Gabriella Tracey, Molli Van De Car, Elizabeth Varney, Victor Villalobos, Laini Wilkerson, Rachel Wilkinson, Parker Young-Fitzgerald, Gavyn Zamzow, Zara Zimmerman

Seventh grade: Sage Aars, Alexis Alexander, Shyann Allen, Derik Ammons, Celest Andersen, Payton Bachtold, Skylie Bailey, Aspen Baird, Braydn Ballard, Brodey Beeson, Blake Bell, Dakotah Bennett, Emily Brandenberger, Joshual Camacho Cabadas, Abigail Cargill, Onna Castellanos, Arianna Castillo, Hayden Chambers, Jessilyn Cisneros-Young, Autumn Clark, Natalie Clonch, CammaRae Colby, Hailey Creary, Cami Curtis, Joshua Davis, Dawson Debusk, Aubry DeWine, Averi DeWine, Erika Dike, Jayden Domogalski, Aidan Dorr, Kouper Douglas, Mykhia Dymond, Mallory Earle, Tucker Edwards, Talli Engel, Haden Everts, Marlee Fager, Cristian Flores-Gonzalez, Cohen Granzer, Avery Gray, Lexi Guesanburu, Alan Gutierrez, Kylie Hanson, Payton Hanson, Macie Heibult, Haydn Heinz, Hannah Hendershot, Wyatt Herther, Meg Hladky, Victoria Holden, Cadie Hood, Abbygayle Howard, Grace Jelle, William Johnson, Kenneth Kemerling, Sophia Khan, Talon Larson, Cadence Little, Ruby Martin, Makayla Mayer, Chance McKee, Madison Melinkovich, Halo Miller, Jayla Miller, Zane Morrison, Lane Muller, James Oakley, Hailey O’Brien, Yanin Ortiz, Riddik Osborne, Levi Palmer, Maia Plough, Rylan Poitra, Meredith Randall, Gavin Redinger, Payge Riedesel, Raylin Roberts, Sarah Roll, Sheldon Rollo, Dayanara Sanchez-Moreno, Jasmin Sanchez-Moreno, McKinzie Schafer, Cole Schoenewald, Kylan Shearer, Willow Shelp, Tori Smith, Sydnee Streitz, Samuel Stroschein, Emmanuel Vargas Sanchez, Kayla Vonada, Allie Walker, Hayden Welsh, Marissa West, Payton Whitt, Alison Wieburg

TWIN SPRUCE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL HONOR ROLL

Eighth grade: Skylar Black, Miranda Bonefield, Taylor Brower, JJay Bryant, Hannah Bucher, Ian Carter, Breanna Colvin, Erika Coto Herrera, William Davis, Emily Dike, Ryann Drube, Hector Elizardo, Tate Ellsworth, Myra Fields, Tynelle Fields, Lizbeth Flores, Dylan Ganten, Selena Garcia-Uribe, Logan Gentry, Jonathan Grant, Lathan Hagen, Austin Hamm, Myah Hammerquist, Tavyn Hendrickson, Rozlyn Herren, Brodee Hofmeister, Korbin Hunt, Elizabeth Huntley, Charis Jordan, Loughen Keith, Jayden Kemerling, Natalie King, Kody Kline, Kaspar Kuhbacher, Madalynn Lepine, Micheal Magnuson, Evan Mai, Valina Martinez, Billy McDowell, Tayler Mills, Grace Morrison, Sydney Oedekoven, Mayte Olvera, Abril Paz, Jeffrey Pelton, Kalysta Petticrew, Alejandro Pimentel Mendoza, Candice Pirelli, Fausto Plascencia, Chance Pope, Leah Quinn, Camila Quintero Canizales, Kashton Reynolds, Aiden Reynolds, Olivia Richey, Amelia Riss, Paige Robinson, Donald Roness, Hannah Rosenau, Maddison Rosenau, Grace Rumfelt, Sofee Sample, Gretchen Severance, Lily Simmons, Seth Stafford, Hannah Starr, Gavin Taylor, Jack Tinnell, Jordi Toland, Natalia Torres, Evan Vandom, Ryhor Vaniurski, Silvia Varela, Harland Washburn, Peyton Wasson, Justin Webb, Jennifer Welch, Tyrel Williamson, Charles Wise

Seventh grade: Ayden Adolph, Jose Aguayo, Wade Anderson, Evan Asheim, Izabelle Atkins, Delani Bannister, Ethan Bare, Kyle Barton, Paige Brewer, Hannah Bryan, Lily Bush, Zeb Cabral, Zoey Carpenter, Zabian Clampitt, Kyler Clouston, Koltan Cunningham, Oscar Damm, Carly Daniels, Alta deJong, Cesar Diaz, Brody Dietsche, Leo Eiland, Spencer Erickson, Dominick Evans, Caimon Fitzpatrick, Kelby Foss, Nathan Frady, Zoe Gallion, Andrew Garcia, Wade Garrett, Callie Getchell, Ethan Gustafson, Shye Guzman, Aaliyah Hanson, Jayson Harmon, Keyton Hayden, Alessandra Hernandez, Dania Hernandez Dominguez, Bryan Hetler, Ana Huitron, Cassidy Hunt, Bradley James, Kady Jensen, Logan David Johnson, Kaydence Kinney, Lucy Kjerstad, Brenner Kluck, Mason Kuhbacher, Izzabella Kumm, Dakota Lambertsen, Claire Langone, Mishel Little, Jordyn Lybarger, Sarah McBride, Riley McGee, Dominic Merchen, Dominic Mitchell, Cameron Morgan, Madison Nguyen, Kiauna Ostrom, Shailee Parks, Christopher Peters, Caidance Pope, Tristan Proch, Barbarah Reid, Candie Reyes, Kyler Roberts, Kevin Rodas Lepe, Kimberly Rogel Torres, Tayven Ross, Kindsey Ruhe, Macie Selfors, Brooklyn Skiles, Jacob Sly, Journey Snell, Taylee Stephens, Jessica Stewart, Gavon Strohschein, Kaymen Tamez, Ryker Taylor, Benton Thacker, Cade Thar, Bryton Tubbs, Ivan Tucker, Joel Varela Ramirez, Noah Ward, Lilly-Ann Warstler, McKenna Watson, Caige Welch, Brennon Whitaker, Matthew Wimber, Gracie Wright

(0) comments

Welcome to the discussion.

Keep it Clean. Please avoid obscene, vulgar, lewd, racist or sexually-oriented language.
PLEASE TURN OFF YOUR CAPS LOCK.
Don't Threaten. Threats of harming another person will not be tolerated.
Be Truthful. Don't knowingly lie about anyone or anything.
Be Nice. No racism, sexism or any sort of -ism that is degrading to another person.
Be Proactive. Use the 'Report' link on each comment to let us know of abusive posts.
Share with Us. We'd love to hear eyewitness accounts, the history behind an article.